Zebra Z-Perform 1000D White Permanent Adhesive

Zebra Z-Perform 1000D (3002654) White Label Roll 102mm x 64mm - 4 x 2510 Labels (Original)

Zebra Z-Perform 1000D White Permanent Adhesive

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£95.99
Free Delivery

Zebra Z-Perform 1000D White Permanent Adhesive

Next Day
£98.10
Free Delivery

Zebra Z-Perform 1000D 3002654 Thermal Label 3002654

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

Zebra Z-Perform 1000T (76179) White Labels 102mm x 64mm - 4 x 2220 Labels (Original)
£81.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
Zebra Technologies Z-Perform 1000T
£84.54
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zebra Z-Perform 1000T White - Printer Labels (White, Thermal Transfer, 70 x 38, 2.5 cm, 1790 Pieces))
£132.61
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zebra Z-Perform 1000T Label Roll, Plain Paper, 57 x 32 mm
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zebra Z-Perform 1000D White Permanent Adhesive

Cheapest offer

Permanent Adhesive. Die-cut label. Roll. Rectangle White. Material: Paper. Print technology: Direct thermal. Labels per pack: 10040 pc(s). Z-PERFORM 1000D ZEBRA LABELS FROM ETIQUETTE. Z-Perform 1000D zebra labels are uncoated direct thermal paper labels with a permanent acrylic adhesive. Designed to provide exceptional performance at a great value price, Z-Perform 1000D labels are suitable for use in a wide range of applications such as packaging, shipping and box labels. However, they are not recommended for use in applications involving exposure to sunlight or extreme heat.. Features. Shape. Rectangle. Adhesive material. Acrylic. Print technology. Direct thermal. Material. Paper. Format. Roll. Type. Die-cut label. Label type. Permanent Adhesive. Product colour. White. Weight & dimensions. Weight. 2.64 kg. Maximum roll diameter. 20 cm. Core diameter. 7.62 cm. Label height. 6.4 cm. Label width. 10.2 cm. Packaging content. Labels per roll. 2510 pc(s). Rolls per pack. 4. Labels per pack.
£95.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk