Zebra Z-Perform 1000T White Self-adhesive printer label

Zebra Z-Perform 1000T (3005091) White Label Roll 100mm x 150mm - 4 x 1000 Labels (Original)

Zebra Z-Perform 1000T White Self-adhesive printer label

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£86.99
Free Delivery

Original Zebra Z-Perform 1000T 100x150mm Thermal Transfer Label Rolls - 1,000 Pe

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£99.27
Free Delivery
Zebra Z-Perform 1000T White Self-adhesive printer label

Cheapest offer

Self-adhesive printer label. Die-cut label. Roll. Rectangle White. Material: Paper. Print technology: Thermal transfer. Adhesive type: Permanent. Labels per pack: 4000 pc(s). Z-Perform 1000T (100 x 150). A thermal transfer uncoated paper label with permanent acrylic based adhesive.Designed to provide optimal balance between performance and price. Suitable for use in a wide range of applications including shipping and box labels.. Features. Shape. Rectangle. Adhesive type. Permanent. Print technology. Thermal transfer. Material. Paper. Format. Roll. Type. Die-cut label. Label type. Self-adhesive printer label. Product colour. White. Weight & dimensions. Weight. 2.32 kg. Core diameter. 7.62 cm. Label height. 15 cm. Label width. 10 cm. Packaging content. Labels per roll. 1000 pc(s). Rolls per pack. 4. Labels per pack. 4000 pc(s). Logistics data. Harmonized System (HS) code. 84439990. Other features. Quantity per box. 4 pc(s)
£86.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

Zebra Z-Perform 1000T Label Roll, Plain Paper, 57 x 32 mm
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zebra Technologies Z-Perform 1000T
£92.17
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zebra Z-Perform 1000D White Self-adhesive printer label
£109.99
Compare 4 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zebra Z-Perform 1000T (76179) White Labels 102mm x 64mm - 4 x 2220 Labels (Original)
£83.95
Compare 3 prices
printerInks.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Zebra Z-Perform 1000D White Self-adhesive printer label
£101.80
Compare 5 prices
999inks.co.uk
Free Delivery