2 x 235/55R17 103W XL ZEETEX 235 55 17 EXTRA LOAD TYRES B WET GRIP TS

Zeetex HP6000 Eco ( 235/55 R17 103W )

Used Offers from

2 x 235/55R17 103W XL ZEETEX 235 55 17 EXTRA LOAD TYRES B WET GRIP TS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.95
GBP 59.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

2 x 235/55R17 103W XL ZEETEX 235 55 17 EXTRA LOAD TYRES B WET GRIP

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.95
GBP 60.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

2 X 235/55R17 103W XL ZEETEX 235 55 17 EXTRA LOAD TYRES B WET GRIP

£131.95
GBP 65.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

4 x 235/55R17 103W XL ZEETEX 235 55 17 EXTRA LOAD TYRES B WET GRIP TS

£239.90
GBP 59.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

4 x 235/55R17 103W XL ZEETEX 235 55 17 EXTRA LOAD TYRES B WET GRIP

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£243.90
GBP 60.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

4 X 235/55R17 103W XL ZEETEX 235 55 17 EXTRA LOAD TYRES B WET GRIP

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£263.90
GBP 65.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

4 Tires Car New 205/45R16 87W XL ZEETEX HP6000 ECO
£273.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zeetex HP6000 Eco ( 235/55 R18 104W )
£129.95
GBP 64.98 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4 X 215/55R16 97V XL ZEETEX EXTRA LOAD TYRES 215 55 16 B WET GRIP
£205.95
GBP 51.49 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2 x 235/55R17 103W XL ZEETEX 235 55 17 EXTRA LOAD TYRES B WET GRIP TS

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: W: max 168 mph / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 71 / UPC: 6290300064954 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8068398385 / Rim Diameter: 17 / Aspect Ratio: 55 / Brand: Zeetex / Type: Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / EAN: 6290300064954 / GTIN: 6290300064954 / Unit Type: Unit / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 103 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / Unit Quantity: 2 / Tyre Width: 235
£119.95
ebay.co.uk