ZEFAL 268021 Candado Cadena K-traz M14 Wrench120 cm X 8 mm for DIYers & professionals, made for repair and installation tasks, 8 mm

Used Offers from

ZEFAL 268021 Candado Cadena K-traz M14 Wrench120 cm X 8 mm for DIYers & professionals, made for repair and installation tasks, 8 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Zefal K-traz M14 Chain Lock Black 8 x 120 cm

5 working day(s)
£24.49
Delivery from £8.49

Zefal K-Traz M14 Bicycle Chain Lock - Black / 120cm

2-3 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Zefal Padlock K-Traz M14 80cm x 8mm Hardened Steel Chain

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Zefal K-Traz M14

1-3 working days
£31.95
Delivery from £3.95

ZEFAL 268021 Candado Cadena K-traz M14 Wrench120 cm X 8 mm for DIYers & professionals, made for repair and installation tasks, 8 mm

£32.74
Free Delivery

Zefal K-TRAZ M14 Lock - Black One Size

3 to 7 days
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

ZEFAL 268021 Candado Cadena K-traz M14 Wrench120 cm X 8 mm for DIYers & professionals, made for repair and installation tasks, 8 mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£35.14
Delivery from £0.49

ZEFAL 268021 Candado Cadena K-traz M14 Wrench120 cm X 8 mm for DIYers & professionals, made for repair and installation tasks, 8 mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£35.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

ZEFAL 268021 Candado Cadena K-traz M14 Wrench120 cm X 8 mm for DIYers & professionals, made for repair and installation tasks, 8 mm

Cheapest offer

With ZEFAL, this candado cadena zefal k feels ready for everyday tasks at home, at work or on the move, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. A practical choice for home users, professionals and anyone who values practical results, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. At the core, you get thoughtful design and comfortable handling and details such as 8 mm, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. For more dependable results, it is designed to reduce effort and keep results consistent, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. For day-to-day value, it delivers long-lasting usefulness you will appreciate again and again, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence.
£23.99
amazon.co.uk