Zefal Aluplast 124 Bottle Cage - Red One Size

Zefal: Aluminium / Plastic Bottle Cage-RED -

Used Offers from

Zefal Aluplast 124 Bottle Cage - Red One Size

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 7 days
£3.99
Delivery from £4.99

ZEFAL Aluplast 124 Bottle Cage, Red, Universal

Unknown
£9.36
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Zefal Road Micro Mini Pump Silver 100 Psi
£13.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Zefal EZ Max FC CO2 Bicycle Cycle Bike Pump Black 100psi
£20.75
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Zefal MT 323 Alloy Frame Pump with pegs (300 mm) Size: 300 mm
£12.95
Compare 9 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Zefal MT 320 Alloy Frame Pump with pegs (380 mm) Size: 380 mm
£12.95
Compare 8 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Zefal Aluplast 124 Bottle Cage - Red One Size

Cheapest offer

Simple and efficient, the Alu Plast bottle cage is a classic in cycling. Available in several colours to match your kit. Can be used in any type of cycling, suited to off road cycling thanks to its secure grip on the bottle. Dual Material in Aluminium and technopolymer, the right combination between rigidity and flexibility. Beam Material: Technopolymer Cage Material: Aluminium (6101 T3) Weight: 40g
£3.99
3 to 7 days
Evanscycles.com