Zefal Puncture Repair Kits

Zefal Bicycle Cycle Bike Universal Plus Puncture Repair Kit Including Levers

Zefal Puncture Repair Kits

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£3.99
Delivery from £2.95

Zefal Puncture Repair Kit with Tyre Levers

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£4.49
Delivery from £1.95

Zefal Bicycle Cycle Bike Universal Plus Puncture Repair Kit Including Levers

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.34
Free Delivery
Zefal Puncture Repair Kits

Cheapest offer

With the Zefal Puncture repair kit you can tackle maintenance tasks at the road side. The very lightweight and compact kit can fit into a small saddle bag or jersey pouch for peace of mind. Great value for the price.Key FeaturesPatches included 2 x 25mm, 3 x 15mm, 1 x 24x35mm, 1 x 27x42mm5g tube rubber cementSand paper
£3.99
3 to 5 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Zefal Bicycle Cycle Bike K-Traz U13 S U-Lock
£34.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zefal Bicycle Cycle Bike K-Traz C6 Cable Lock
£18.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zefal Bicycle Cycle Bike K-Traz C9 Coded Cable Lock
£28.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zefal K-traz M10 Chain Lock Black 8 x 900 mm 8 x 900 mm Black
£24.48
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zefal Bicycle Cycle Bike K-Traz C6 Coded Cable Lock
£19.11
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery