Zefal Cyclop Mirror Black

4.1 (694)

Zefal Cyclop Mirror Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£10.99
Delivery from £2.95

Zefal Cyclop Bar End Mirror - Black / Bar End Mount

2-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £3.95

Zefal 471001 Cyclop Triple Adjustment Bar End Mounted Bike Mirror for Urban and Commuter, Black, 46 cm²

In stock
£13.49
Delivery from £12.71

Zefal 471001 Cyclop Triple Adjustment Bar End Mounted Bike Mirror for Urban and Commuter, Black, 46 cm²

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.78
Delivery from £4.49

Zefal Cyclop Bar Mirror Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.00
Delivery from £3.00

Zefal 471001 Cyclop Triple Adjustment Bar End Mounted Bike Mirror for Urban and Commuter, Black, 46 cm²

£14.00
Delivery from £4.49

Zefal 471001 Cyclop Triple Adjustment Bar End Mounted Bike Mirror for Urban and Commuter, Black, 46 cm²

£15.22
Delivery from £4.49

Zefal Cyclop Bicycle Bike Handle Bar End Mirrors Triple Adjustment E9160

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Zefal Cyclop Road Bike Handlebar Mirror Adjustable Reversible

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Zefal Cyclop Mirror Black

Cheapest offer

The Zefal Cyclop mirror is perfect for use in the city and on leisure rides. It folds away under the handlebar when not in use and can be tailored to your perfect position.
£10.99
3 to 5 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Zefal Cyclop Handlebar Mirror Fittings (Pack of 1) - Black
£6.18
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zefal 471001 Cyclop Triple Adjustment Bar End Mounted Bike Mirror for Urban and Commuter, Black, 46 cm² (Pack of 2)
£25.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.1 out of 5 stars

694 Ratings
5 stars
394
4 stars
124
3 stars
56
2 stars
57
1 star
63
Amazon.es Kunde

A bit flimsy — you have to keep tightening it every so often. My son bought one from a popular bike shop, and it's better, bigger and sturdier than this mirror. I shouldn't have rushed into buying it.

via trustami

Amazon.es Kunde

Practical and a very good product, easy to install and easy to swivel when you want to switch between cars.

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

Able to view more than round type & better magnification.

via trustami

Amazon.es Kunde

Very useful, adapts to different types of handlebars. In my case I had to cut part of the plastic covering the handlebar to insert the mirror piece. Although it's well fitted, it sometimes moves over bumps and needs readjusting.

via trustami