Zefal Deflector RM60 & FM60 MTB Mudguard Set - Black

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£19.00
Delivery from £3.95

Zefal Deflector M60 Mudguard Set Silver 26-27.5´´ 26-27.5´´ Black

15 working day(s)
£20.00
Delivery from £6.99

Zefal Deflector M60 MTB Front and Rear Mudguard Set for 26-inch wheel, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.84
Free Delivery

Zefal Deflector M60 MTB Front and Rear Mudguard Set for 26-inch wheel, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Zefal Deflector M60 Mudguard Set Black

3 to 5 days
£20.99
Free Delivery

Zefal Deflector RM60 Rear and FM60 Front MTB Mudguard Twinset

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £2.95

Zefal Deflector M60 MTB Front and Rear Mudguard Set for 26-inch wheel Single

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.16
Free Delivery

Zefal Deflector M60 MTB Front and Rear Mudguard Set for 26-inch wheel, Black

In stock
£30.00
Free Delivery

Zefal Bicycle Cycle Bike Deflector M60 Mudguard Pair

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Zefal Deflector RM60 & FM60 MTB Mudguard Set - Black

Cheapest offer

Deflector RM60 Rear Features Rear MTB mudguard. Quick mounting system: universal, quick and easy to install. Remains rigid on rough terrain. Dual material spoiler: better protection and brings flexibility to the fender. Reflective ring. Angle adjustment for a better fit. Technical Blade width: From 66 to 72mm / From 2.6'' to 2.8''. Material: Techno-polymer resin with dual material spoiler. Mounting: On seat post / Adjustable clamp - all type of seat post Ø25-32mm. Weight: 166g. Wheels diameter: 26" & 27.5". Deflector FM60 Front Features Front MTB mudguard. Compatible with all kind of forks. Quick mounting system: universal, quick and easy to install. Remains rigid on rough terrain. Dual material spoiler: better protection and brings flexibility to the fender. Technical Blade width: From 60 to 73mm / From 2.4'' to 2.9''. Material: Techno-polymer resin with dual material spoiler. Mounting: On steerer tube / Quick release universal system. Weight: 145g. Wheels diameter: 26".
£19.00
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

Similar products

Zefal Deflector RM60 Rear Mudguard Black
£9.49
Compare 15 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Zefal Deflector RM60+ 26" 27.5" 29"
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zefal Deflector RM60 Mountain Bike Rear Mudguard - Black
£13.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Zefal Deflector RM60+ 26/27.5 inch Rear Mudguard Black
£11.99
Go to shop
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95