Zefal K-Traz C6 Combi Cable Lock 180 x 12mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £2.95

ZEFAL K-Traz C6 Code Combination Bicycle Lock, Black, 180 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.57
Free Delivery

Zefal 4914B K-Traz C6 Code Cable Lock, Black, 180 cm

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.91
Free Delivery

ZEFAL K-Traz C6 Code Combination Bicycle Lock, Black, 180 cm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.98
Free Delivery

ZEFAL K-Traz C6 Code Combination Bicycle Lock, Black, 180 cm

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Bike Security Lock Zefal K-Traz C6 Combination Cable 180cm x 12mm Grey

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.47
Free Delivery

ZEFAL K-Traz C6 Code Combination Bicycle Lock, Black, 180 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.47
Delivery from £4.49

Zefal K-Traz C6 Code Lock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.58
Free Delivery

ZEFAL K-Traz C6 Code Combination Bicycle Lock, Black, 180 cm

In stock
£16.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Zefal K-Traz C6 Combi Cable Lock 180 x 12mm

Cheapest offer

The k-traz c6 is a coiled cable lock that can be closed using a combination. Fitting to the bike is quick and easy using the mount frame (included) that can be used on any tube up to 23mm in diameter. Security level 6 (out of 20) for use in a moderate risk areas z safe ball: adjustable code locking system. High protection against robbery. Quick mounting using a clip 4-digit combination (10,000 possible combinations) material: flexible twisted steel wire with a tough vinyl cable cover type: coil cable lock mounting: adjustable on down tube - o from 5 to 36mm cable length: 180cm cable o: 12mm
£12.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Zefal K-traz U13 S U-lock Silver 140 x 90 x 13 mm 140 x 90 x 13 mm Black / Red
£16.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Zéfal Lock K-Traz U17 - U-lock - Black
£25.99
Compare 14 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Zefal K-Traz U20 U-Lock
£76.49
Compare 8 prices
Cyclestore.co.uk
Zefal K-Traz M8 Lock
£16.95
Compare 11 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95