Zefal K-Traz Security Cable 120 x 10mm

Zefal K-Traz Cable Lock - Black One Size

Zefal K-Traz Security Cable 120 x 10mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £2.95

Bike Security Lock Zefal K-Traz Cable 120cm x 10mm Grey

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.60
Free Delivery

Zefal Bicycle Cycle Bike K-Traz Cable Lock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.77
Free Delivery
Zefal K-Traz Security Cable 120 x 10mm

Cheapest offer

The k-traz cable is a 120cm cable made from extra soft steel covered in a vinyl protection. The velcro strap makes it easy to transport and store the cable. The k-traz cable guarantees extra security for the wheels and saddle. Vinyl coated to protect frame paintwork material: flexible steel wire with a tough vinyl cable cover cable length: 120cm cable o: 10mm
£6.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Zefal K-traz U13 S U-lock Silver 140 x 90 x 13 mm 140 x 90 x 13 mm Black / Red
£16.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Zéfal Lock K-Traz U17 - U-lock - Black
£25.99
Compare 14 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Zefal K-Traz U20 U-Lock
£76.49
Compare 8 prices
Cyclestore.co.uk
Zefal K-Traz M8 Lock
£16.95
Compare 11 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95