Zefal K-Traz Security Cable 220 x 10mm

Zéfal K-Traz Security Cable 220 x 10mm Black

Used Offers from

Zefal K-Traz Security Cable 220 x 10mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£7.19
Delivery from £2.95

ZEFAL K-Traz Cable Lock Extension Cable, Black, 220 cm

In stock
£8.49
Delivery from £1.99

ZEFAL K-Traz Cable Lock Extension Cable, Black, 220 cm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.48
Delivery from £4.49

ZEFAL K-Traz Cable Lock Extension Cable, Black, 220 cm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£12.98
Delivery from £0.49

ZEFAL K-Traz Cable Lock Extension Cable, Black, 220 cm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.48
Free Delivery

ZEFAL K-Traz Cable Lock Extension Cable, Black, 220 cm

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

ZEFAL K-Traz Cable Lock Extension Cable, Black, 220 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.04
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Zéfal Lock K-Traz U17 - U-lock - Black
£25.99
Compare 12 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Zéfal Cable Lock Extension K-Traz – Black, 120 cm
£6.73
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Zefal K-Traz U13 U-Lock 230mm. Sold Secure Silver
£25.99
Compare 12 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Zefal K-traz M10 Chain Lock Black 8 x 900 mm
£15.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Zefal K-Traz Security Cable 220 x 10mm

Cheapest offer

The K-Traz Cable L is a 220cm cable made from extra soft steel covered in a vinyl protection. The Velcro strap makes it easy to transport and store the cable. The K-Traz Cable guarantees extra security for the wheels and saddle. Vinyl coated to protect frame paintwork Extra security for the wheels and saddle Material: Flexible steel wire with a tough vinyl cable cover Cable length: 220cm Cable O: 10mm
£7.19
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk