Zefal K-traz U13 S U-lock Silver 140 x 90 x 13 mm 140 x 90 x 13 mm Black / Red

Cheapest Price
12 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Zefal K-Traz U13 U-Lock Short 140mm. Sold Secure Silver

1-3 working days
£25.95
Delivery from £2.95

Zefal 4945 K-Traz U13 S U-Lock, Black, 90 x 140mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£26.12
Free Delivery

Zefal 4945 K-Traz U13 S U-Lock, Black, 90 x 140mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.93
Free Delivery

Zefal K-Traz U13 S Lock - Black One Size

3 to 7 days
£26.99
Delivery from £4.99

Zefal 4945 K-Traz U13 S U-Lock, Black, 90 x 140mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£27.98
Free Delivery

Zefal 4945 K-Traz U13 S U-Lock, Black, 90 x 140mm

£28.13
Free Delivery

Zefal K-traz U13 S Lock

2-4 working days
£28.89

Bike Security Lock Zefal K-Traz U13 Short D-Lock 140mm Sold Secure Silver Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Zefal K-traz U13 S U-lock Silver 140 x 90 x 13 mm 140 x 90 x 13 mm Black / Red

Cheapest offer

ZEFAL K-Traz U13 S U-Lock: Ultimate Security in a Compact, Lightweight DesignSecure your peace of mind and protect your prized bicycle with the ZEFAL K-Traz U13 S U-lock. Engineered for cyclists who demand uncompromising security without the bulk, this lock from the Carriers and storage category is your ultimate defense against theft in high-risk urban environments. The K-Traz U13 S is a formidable U-lock featuring a loop crafted from very high resistance steel, designed to withstand serious attacks and give you the confidence to leave your bike unattended. Its intelligent design blends top-tier protection with everyday practicality, making it an essential accessory for commuters, students, and city riders.Certified High-Risk Area ProtectionDon´t let the fear of theft dictate where you can go. The K-Traz U13 S is rated with a security score of 13 out of 20, certifying it for use in high-risk areas. Whether you´re locking up outside a busy train station, on a university campus, or in a
£16.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Zéfal Lock K-Traz U17 - U-lock - Black
£25.99
Compare 14 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Zefal K-Traz U20 U-Lock
£76.49
Compare 8 prices
Cyclestore.co.uk
Zefal K-Traz M8 Lock
£16.95
Compare 11 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Zéfal Cable Lock Extension K-Traz – Black, 120 cm
£7.12
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99