Zefal K-Traz U13 U-Lock 230mm. Sold Secure Silver

Used Offers from

Zefal K-Traz U13 U-Lock 230mm. Sold Secure Silver

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £2.95

Zefal K-TRAZ U13 Lock - Red One Size

3 to 7 days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Zefal K-Traz U13 U-Lock, Black, 115x230mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£30.38
Delivery from £0.49

Zefal K-traz U13 Lock

2-4 working days
£30.39

Zefal K-Traz U13 U-Lock, Black, 115x230mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£30.88
Free Delivery

Zefal K-Traz U13 U-Lock, Black, 115x230mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.02
Free Delivery

Bike Security Lock Zefal K-Traz U13 D-Lock 230mm Sold Secure Silver Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.02
Free Delivery

ZEFAL Unisex's K-Traz U13 Lock 115 x 230mm Black

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.56
Free Delivery

Zefal K-Traz U13 U-Lock, Black, 115x230mm

£33.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Zéfal Lock K-Traz U17 - U-lock - Black
£25.99
Compare 12 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Zéfal Cable Lock Extension K-Traz – Black, 120 cm
£6.73
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Zefal K-traz M10 Chain Lock Black 8 x 900 mm
£15.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
ZEFAL K-Traz U17 & Cable Extension U-Lock, Black, 115 x 230mm/120cm
£37.77
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zefal K-Traz U13 U-Lock 230mm. Sold Secure Silver

Cheapest offer

The k-traz u13 is a u-lock with a loop made from very high resistance steel. Fitting to the bike is quick and easy using the mount frame (included) that can be used on any tube from 20 to80 mm in diameter. Provided with 3 keys and the possibility to duplicate keys in case of loss. Security level 13 (out of 20) for use in high risk areas z safe: powerful double locking system. High resistance against impacts and twists tensile and torsion strength. Antitheft and anti drilling 3 keys included in case of loss quick mounting using mounting clip material: hardened steel diameter: 13mm dimensions: 115 x 230mm type: u-lock mounting: adjustable on down tube - o from 20 to 80mm youtube video: https://prf.hn/click/camref:1011l3T3jk/creativeref:1011l140395/destination:https%3A%2F%2Fwww.Youtube.Com%2Fwatch%3FV%3D523q6gx-8dk
£25.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk