ZEFAL K-Traz U17 & Cable Extension U-Lock, Black, 115 x 230mm/120cm

Used Offers from

ZEFAL K-Traz U17 & Cable Extension U-Lock, Black, 115 x 230mm/120cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.77
Free Delivery

ZEFAL K-Traz U17 & Cable Extension U-Lock, Black, 115 x 230mm/120cm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£39.76
Delivery from £0.49

Zefal K-TRAZ U17 Cable Lock - Red One Size

3 to 7 days
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

ZEFAL K-Traz U17 & Cable Extension U-Lock, Black, 115 x 230mm/120cm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£40.26
Free Delivery

Zefal Bicycle Tough Shackle K-Traz U17 Cable Lock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.05
Free Delivery

Zefal 4947B K-Traz U17 & Cable Extension U-Lock, Black, 115 x 230mm/120cm K-Traz

Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.79
Free Delivery

ZEFAL K-Traz U17 & Cable Extension U-Lock, Black, 115 x 230mm/120cm

£44.32
Free Delivery

ZEFAL K-Traz U17 & Cable Extension U-Lock, Black, 115 x 230mm/120cm

In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery

Zefal Bicycle Cycle Bike K-Traz U17 Cable U-Lock

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.91
Free Delivery

Similar products

Zéfal Lock K-Traz U17 - U-lock - Black
£25.99
Compare 12 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Zéfal Cable Lock Extension K-Traz – Black, 120 cm
£6.73
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Zefal K-Traz U13 U-Lock 230mm. Sold Secure Silver
£25.99
Compare 12 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Zefal K-traz M10 Chain Lock Black 8 x 900 mm
£15.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
ZEFAL K-Traz U17 & Cable Extension U-Lock, Black, 115 x 230mm/120cm

Cheapest offer

The K-Traz U17 Cable is a U-lock with a loop made from very high resistance steel and a 120 cm cable that guarantees extra security for the wheels and saddle Security rating 17/20 - designed for use in extremely high Risk areas Certified sold Secure Gold rated Z-safe + Technology - Highly powerful quadruple locking system. Delivers a very high degree of protection in risky places Includes 3 keys & mounting bracket
£37.77
amazon.co.uk