Zefal K-Traz U20 U-Lock

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£76.49

ZEFAL 4930 K-Traz U20 U-Lock, Black, 185 x 305 x 48mm

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.79
Free Delivery

Zefal Bicycle Cycle Bike K-Traz U20 U-Lock

Will usually delivered within 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.78
Free Delivery

Zefal Cycle Bicycle Bike K-Traz U20 U-Lock

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.78
Free Delivery

ZEFAL K-Traz U20 - High Security U Bike Lock - Steel Bar - U Lock with Key - U Lock Maximum Security for Bicycle, Electric Scooter, E-Bike - SRA Lock

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£89.97
Free Delivery

ZEFAL K-Traz U20 - High Security U Bike Lock - Steel Bar - U Lock with Key - U Lock Maximum Security for Bicycle, Electric Scooter, E-Bike - SRA Lock

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.98
Free Delivery

ZEFAL K-Traz U20 - High Security U Bike Lock - Steel Bar - U Lock with Key - U Lock Maximum Security for Bicycle, Electric Scooter, E-Bike - SRA Lock

In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery

ZEFAL K-Traz U20 - High Security U Bike Lock - Steel Bar - U Lock with Key - U Lock Maximum Security for Bicycle, Electric Scooter, E-Bike - SRA Lock

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£91.19
Free Delivery
Zefal K-Traz U20 U-Lock

Cheapest offer

K-Traz U20 is the most efficient U-Lock of Zefal'srange. The SRA approves it a certified and certifying organisation set up by a group of insurers guaranteeing technical and mechanical characteristics that meet high security standards and tests. With a maximum security rating of 20 this lock is ideal for cyclists who regularly commute in urban areas and need to secure their bike E-bike Cargo or Longtail bike in unsupervised parkings. Features Maximum safety: Security level 20 for areas with a high risk of theft Key loss service: Reproduction of keys in case of loss with unique serial number Coating: Optimal protection of your frame's paintwork Specifications Level of security: 20 - For areas with a very high risk of theft Material: Hardened Steel Dimensions: 185 x 305 x 48mm Dia: 18mm Keys: 3 included Weight: 2.55kg
£76.49
2-4 working days
Cyclestore.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Zefal K-traz U13 S U-lock Silver 140 x 90 x 13 mm 140 x 90 x 13 mm Black / Red
£16.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Zéfal Lock K-Traz U17 - U-lock - Black
£25.99
Compare 14 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Zefal K-Traz M8 Lock
£16.95
Compare 11 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Zéfal Cable Lock Extension K-Traz – Black, 120 cm
£7.12
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99