Zefal K-Traz U13 Cable Lock - Black / U Lock

Zefal Padlock Cable 13 Mm U-lock Orange,Black 10 x 120 mm 10 x 120 mm Black

Zefal K-Traz U13 Cable Lock - Black / U Lock

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

ZEFAL 268090 Candado Zefal U Steel 13 mm + Cable 10 mm X 120 cm for Adults, Built for Everyday use, 13 mm, 10 mm, 120 cm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£34.35
Free Delivery

ZEFAL 268090 Candado Zefal U Steel 13 mm + Cable 10 mm X 120 cm for Adults, Built for Everyday use, 13 mm, 10 mm, 120 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.41
Free Delivery

Zefal K-TRAZ U13 Cable Lock - Red One Size

3 to 7 days
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99

Zefal K-traz U13 Cable Lock

2-4 working days
£35.99

ZEFAL 268090 Candado Zefal U Steel 13 mm + Cable 10 mm X 120 cm for Adults, Built for Everyday use, 13 mm, 10 mm, 120 cm

£36.62
Free Delivery

Zefal Bicycle Tough Hardened Steel Shackle K-Traz U13 Cable Lock

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.19
Free Delivery

Zefal K-Traz U13 U-Lock with Cable 230mm. Sold Secure Silver

1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

Zéfal K-Traz U13 Heavy Duty U-Shaped Bike Lock - Heavy Duty Steel Headband - Opt

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Zefal K-Traz U13 Cable Lock - Black / U Lock

Cheapest offer

A tough hardened steel shackle lock and a strong cable lock made from flexible twisted steel surrounded by a tough vinyl cable cover. Features Z Safe: Powerful double locking system. High resistance against impacts and twists. Incredibly strong with high resistance: Tensile and torsion strength. Antitheft and anti drilling.. Specifications Level of security: 13 - For areas with a moderate risk of theft. Material: Hardened Steel. Flexible twisted steel wire with a tough vinyl cable cover.. Mounting: Adjustable on down tube - Dia from 20 to 80mm. Dimensions: 115 x 230mm. Diameter: 13mm . Cable Length: 120cm . Cable Diameter: 10mm . Keys: 3 Included.
£27.99
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

Similar products

ZEFAL PADLOCK K-TRAZ ZIP3 BLACK CABLE 450MM
£17.31
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
268100 - anti-theft padlock u acero 13 mm 115x292cm K-Traz U13 L
£34.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zefal Bicycle Cycle Bike K-Traz M12 Coded Chain Lock
£33.23
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zefal K-Traz M18 Lock - Black One Size
£58.99
Go to shop
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
268015 - spiral padlock with combination k-traz c9 15 mm - 185 cm Black
£25.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery