Zéfal Pulse B2 Bottle Holder green

Used Offers from

Zéfal Pulse B2 Bottle Holder green

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£9.58
Delivery from £8.99

ZEFAL Pulse B2 Cycling Water Bottle Cage, Green

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.02
Delivery from £0.49

ZEFAL 250113 Portabidon Zefal Pulse B2 green for adults, ideal for everyday use, green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.35
Delivery from £4.49

ZEFAL 250113 Portabidon Zefal Pulse B2 green for adults, ideal for everyday use, green

£15.33
Delivery from £4.49

Zefal Pulse B2 Bicycle Water Bottle Cage Universal - Green

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.85
Free Delivery

ZEFAL 250113 Portabidon Zefal Pulse B2 green for adults, ideal for everyday use, green

In stock
£15.85
Free Delivery

ZEFAL Pulse B2 Cycling Water Bottle Cage, Green

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Zefal Pulse B2 Bottle Cage - Orange
£5.99
Compare 12 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Zefal Pulse B2 Bottle Cage - Yellow
£5.99
Compare 12 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Zefal Pulse B2 Cage - Cyan Blue
£10.95
Compare 11 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Zéfal Pulse B2 Bottle Cage Black
£8.99
Compare 15 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Zéfal Pulse B2 Bottle Holder green

Cheapest offer

The Zéfal Pulse B2 bottle cage uses two materials with different properties. The heart of the structure made with a reinforced compound provides the stiffness needed to reduce vibrations and guarantee an excellent hold on the bottle. The techno-polymer resin adds flexibility and shine to it easy to use.Features:- Weight: 29 g- Material: Techno-polymer resin and reinforced compound.- Dual material: Very solid inside but lightweight and flexible outside.- Optimal design: Easy insertion and removal of the bottle.- Universal: Adapts to different sizes of bottles.
£9.58
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk