Zefal Pulse L2 Cage - Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.95
Delivery from £2.95

Zefal Pulse L2 Cage - Black One Size

3 to 7 days
£14.99
Delivery from £4.99

Zefal Unisex's Pulse L2 Carbon Fibre Bottle Cage, Black, Universal

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.12
Delivery from £4.49

Zefal Unisex's Pulse L2 Carbon Fibre Bottle Cage, Black, Universal

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£16.97
Free Delivery

Zefal Unisex's Pulse L2 Carbon Fibre Bottle Cage, Black, Universal

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£16.98
Free Delivery

Zefal Unisex's Pulse L2 Carbon Fibre Bottle Cage, Black, Universal Single

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.37
Free Delivery

Zefal Pulse L2 Bottle Cage - Black (Carbon Fibre, Super Lightweight, Only 18gr)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.47
Free Delivery

Zefal Pulse L2 Cage Rack Bottle Holder for Cycle Bike Drink Mount Lightweight

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.48
Free Delivery

Zefal Unisex's Pulse L2 Carbon Fibre Bottle Cage, Black, Universal

£18.48
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
Zefal Pulse L2 Cage - Black

Cheapest offer

At only 18g you'll be hard pressed to find a bottle cage that weighs less than the Pulse L2 for the same price. More importantly than that of course though is that it holds the bottle in place at all times; no matter what the conditions are. Thanks to the advanced make up of carbon fibres used in the cage and the multiple points of contact, it grips whatever bottle you're using no matter what terrain you're on. It's also incredibly strong due to the high level of reinforcement used to back up the contact points to prevent it breaking. Features: Super Lightweight: Only 18g Highly resistant Carbon Fibre Top Design: Easy to insert and remove the bottle Universal: Adapts to different bottle diameters Comes with Light aluminium screws
£14.95
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Zefal Unisex's Pulse L2 Carbon Fibre Bottle Cage, Black, Universal & Unisex's Z Box Tool Bottle, Black, Large
£25.48
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Zefal Pulse L2 Bottle Cage, Black
£28.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zefal Pulse L2 Bottle Cage - Black
£13.50
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £4.50