Zefal Retractil K-traz F16 Folding Lock Black 80 cm

Used Offers from

Zefal Retractil K-traz F16 Folding Lock Black 80 cm

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£36.99
Delivery from £7.99

Zefal 4917A K-Traz F16 Folding Lock, Black, 71 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.39
Free Delivery

Zefal 4917A K-Traz F16 Folding Lock, Black, 71 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.68
Free Delivery

Zefal K-Traz F16 Folding Lock 710mm

1-3 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Zefal K-Traz F16 Lock - Black One Size

3 to 7 days
£51.99
Delivery from £4.99

Zefal U-locking Security Features K-Traz F16 Folding Lock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.10
Free Delivery

Zefal 4917A K-Traz F16 Folding Lock, Black, 71 cm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£57.69
Delivery from £0.49

Zefal 4917A K-Traz F16 Folding Lock, Black, 71 cm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£58.19
Free Delivery

268040 - retractable padlock k-traz f16 80 cm Black

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Zefal Retractil K-traz F16 Folding Lock Black 80 cm
£36.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Zefal Retractil K-traz F16 Folding Lock Black 80 cm

Cheapest offer

ZEFAL K-Traz F16 Folding Lock | Robust Security, Ultimate ConvenienceSecure your ride with the ultimate peace of mind offered by the ZEFAL K-Traz F16 Folding Lock. Engineered for the modern cyclist who demands uncompromising security without the bulk, this lock provides a formidable defense against theft in a remarkably compact and portable design. It is the ideal security solution for daily commuters, urban explorers, and long-distance tourers who need reliable protection wherever their journey takes them. Stop choosing between heavy U-locks and less secure cables, the K-Traz F16 delivers the best of both worlds.The ZEFAL K-TRAZ F16 Folding lock is a revolutionary folding lock that combines the security of a U-lock with the ease of storage of a coiled cable. Its steel bars are coated for optimal protection of your frame and provide high resistance to shocks and torsion. Its support will allow you to fix it wherever you want thanks to its straps, or on brazed studs. It is supplied with
£36.99
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)