Zefal Sense Soft 80 No-Mud Bottles - Red Over 100ml

Cheapest Price
3 to 7 days
£9.99
Delivery from £4.99

Zefal Sense Soft 80 No-Mud Water Bottle, Smoked Black, 800ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

Zefal Sense Soft 80 No-Mud Water Bottle - 800ml, BPA Free, Mud Cap, Cycling

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.56
Free Delivery
Zefal Sense Soft 80 No-Mud Bottles - Red Over 100ml

Cheapest offer

The performance bike bottle with valve protection. The Sense Soft bottle offers a simple, effective and lightweight hydration solution for cycling. Zefal chose to use polypropylene to obtain the best compromise between good sque EZability and a neutral taste and smell. Its ergonomic design makes it easy to grip and use in all conditions. Perfectly sealed in the closed position, the soft silicone valve provides a pleasant sensation in the mouth and contributes to the comfort of drinking. The anti-mud cap keeps your teat free of dirt and keeps your drink clean. Features: BPA-Free: No Bisphenol-A, phthalates or other toxins used. Odorless: The polypropylene material keeps water clean and pure. Soft valve: Soft valve for a pleasant sensation while drinking. Mud Cap: Keeps your drink pure Slightly conical design: To ease the entry into the bottle cage Specifications: Weight: 93g Material: Polypropylene Capacity: 800ml Maintenance instructions Rinse with water after using. Dishwasher safe. S
£9.99
3 to 7 days
Evanscycles.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Zefal Sense Soft 80 Bottle Olive Green
£4.49
Compare 7 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Zefal Sense Soft 80 Bottle - Blue Over 100ml
£6.99
Compare 7 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
ZEFAL Unisex Sense Soft 80 Water Bottle, Black, 800ml UK
£4.99
Compare 10 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
ZEFAL Unisex Sense Soft 65 Water Bottle, Translucent Blue, 650ml UK
£7.99
Compare 6 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Zefal Sense Soft 65 Water Bottle, Olive Green, 650ml
£5.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49