Zefal Swan Rear Road Bike Mudguard Black

Zefal Swan Rear Road Mudguards - Black

Zefal Swan Rear Road Bike Mudguard Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£8.72
Delivery from £2.95

Zefal Swan Road Rear Guard

1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £2.95

Zéfal Swan-R Road Rear Mudguard

Delivery in 4 days
£10.12
Delivery from £8.99

Zefal Swan Road Rear Mudguard - Black 700C

3 to 7 days
£10.99
Delivery from £4.99

Zefal Swan Road Rear

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.85
Free Delivery

Zefal Swan Road Rear Mudguard Hybrid With Adjustable Seat Post Clamp

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.85
GBP 13.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

Zefal Swan Road Bike Rear Mudguard Seatpost Attachment Tool-Free

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.89
Free Delivery

Zefal Swan Road Rear Mudguard Hybrid With Adjustable Seat Post Clamp

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Zefal Bicycle Cycle Bike Swan Road Rear Mudguard - 700C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.07
Free Delivery
Zefal Swan Rear Road Bike Mudguard Black

Cheapest offer

The Zefal Swan rear mudguard is ideal for road bikes and hybrid bikes that don't have the clearance for full mudguard mounts. While it won’t keep you as protected as a fully integrated mudguard it will stop the spray covering your back.A width of 45mm means the Swan rear mudguard blends better with the narrower tyres you find on road bikes and sporty hybrids. The clamp will also fit any basic seatpost and is very easy to attach.Perfect for commuters in wet (not sloppy) conditions the Zefal Swan guard will keep you dry. Key features:Material: Technopolymer resinFixation: MD-Turn: On seat post, adjustable for 25 to 32mm diaBlade Width: 45mmWheel Dia: 700c / 28 inchWeight: 150g
£8.72
3 to 5 days
tredz.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Robust Materials: Built to endure tough conditions.
• Lightweight: Minimal weight for enhanced bike performance.
• Adjustable Fit: Ensures optimal coverage and protection.

Similar products

Zefal Swan Road Universal Rear Mudguard, Black
£13.98
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zefal Swan & Croozer Road Mudguard Set - Black
£12.00
Compare 9 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Zefal Bicycle Swan Road Rear Fender 700c Quick Release Mudguard Rain Urban Bike
£20.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.57