Zefal Traveler 40 Carrier Bag 9l Black One Size Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£25.99
Delivery from £6.99

Zefal Z Traveler 40 Rack Bag

2-4 working days
£39.95

Zefal Z Traveller 40

1-3 working days
£41.95
Free Delivery

Zefal Unisex's Z Traveller Pannier Rack Bag, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£42.57
Free Delivery

Zefal Unisex's Z Traveller Pannier Rack Bag, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.89
Free Delivery

Rack Mounted Bag Zefal Z Traveller 40 Top Bag 9L Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.89
Free Delivery

Zefal Z Traveller 40 Pannier Bag Luggage Case

£43.89
Free Delivery

Zefal Z Traveller 40 Rack Top Bag - Black / 9 Litre / Travel 40

2-3 days
£43.96
Delivery from £3.95

Zefal Unisex's Z Traveller Pannier Rack Bag, Black

In stock
£45.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Zefal Traveler 40 Carrier Bag 9l Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

ZEFAL Z Traveler 40 Carrier Bag 9L | Universal Luggage Carrier SolutionElevate your cycling experience with the ZEFAL Z Traveler 40, a versatile and robust luggage carrier bag designed for cyclists who demand reliability and convenience. Whether you are navigating daily urban commutes, embarking on leisurely weekend rides, or setting out on longer touring adventures, this bag is the perfect companion for your journey. Its smart design and universal compatibility make it an essential piece of equipment for any rider looking to expand their carrying capacity without compromising on performance or ease of use.The Z Traveler 40 is compatible with all types of bag racks thanks to its Velcro® straps, offering a secure and stable fit on virtually any rear luggage carrier. This universal mounting system means you can switch bikes without worrying about compatibility issues. With a generous 9L capacity, it provides ample space for your essentials. Engineered for the practicalities of everyday c
£25.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)