Zefal Tubeless Co2 Cartridge Black 1000 mm / 230 Psi

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£49.49
Delivery from £8.49

Zefal Tubeless Tank, Black, One Size

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£62.52
Free Delivery

Zefal Tubeless Tank, Black, One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.45
Free Delivery

Zefal Tubeless Tank, Black, One Size

£65.64
Free Delivery

Zefal Tubeless Tank, Black, One Size

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£74.50
Delivery from £0.49

Zefal Tubeless Tank

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.58
Free Delivery

Zefal Easy To Carry Thermoplastic Presta Direct Tubeless Tank

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.59
Free Delivery

Zefal Tubeless Tank, Black, One Size

In stock
£75.00
Free Delivery

Zefal Tubeless Tank

1-3 working days
£75.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Zefal Tubeless Co2 Cartridge Black 1000 mm / 230 Psi

Cheapest offer

The Zéfal Tubeless Tank stores air from the floor pump and quickly delivers it to the tyre meaning it is effective and effortless to attach a tubeless tyre.- A single pump action releases the air stored in the tank using ´´Boost Air System´´, fitting the tyre onto the rim immediately and without any loss of pressure. The aluminum tank can hold a pressure of up to 16 bars.- The Zéfal Tubeless Tank is autonomous as well as being easy to carry using its handle. The direct connection ensures a seal with the valve without any flow loss.- In order to inflate the tank, we would recommend using a floor pump with a minimum capacity of 10 bars like those in our Profil Max range.Made in france:- Zéfal experience since 1880.Boost air system:- Instant inflation and rapid fit of tubeless tyre onto rim Valve tool supplied:- For removing Presta valves Direct connection:- Direct connection without any loss of flow.Easy to carry:- Ergonomic handle.Autonomous:- Does not require electricity. Enviromentall
£49.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)