Zefal Vintage Bottle Cage - Silver / Brown

Used Offers from

Zefal Vintage Bottle Cage - Silver / Brown

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£12.00
Delivery from £3.95

ZEFAL Vintage Chrome/Leather Bottle Cage, Silver

In stock
£15.49
Delivery from £20.90

ZEFAL Vintage Chrome/Leather Bottle Cage, Silver

In stock
£15.62
Delivery from £15.40

Zefal Vintage Cage - Silver/brown Leather

1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £2.95

ZEFAL Vintage Chrome/Leather Bottle Cage, Silver

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£18.35
Delivery from £0.49

Bottle Holder ZEFAL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.67
Delivery from £18.67

ZEFAL Vintage Chrome/Leather Bottle Cage, Silver

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£18.85
Free Delivery

ZEFAL Vintage Chrome/Leather Bottle Cage, Silver

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.94
Free Delivery

ZEFAL Vintage Chrome/Leather Bottle Cage, Silver

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Zefal Vintage Bottle Cage - Silver / Brown

Cheapest offer

Zefal's vintage bottle-cage is a memory of Zefal history. Timeless, it's ideal for classic bikes or today's fixies. Zefal Know-How: Experience since 1880. Specification Material: Chromed steel with leather cover. Leather: Brown. Weight: 80g.
£12.00
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)