Zéfal Z Adventure R11 Waterproof Saddle Bag Black Red

Used Offers from

Zéfal Z Adventure R11 Waterproof Saddle Bag Black Red

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£31.15
Delivery from £8.99

Zefal Z Adventure R Saddle Bag 11l Black

1 working day(s)
£35.49
Delivery from £6.99

Zefal Z Adventure R11 Waterproof Saddlebag - Black / Red

2-3 days
£44.00
Delivery from £3.95

ZEFAL 231185 - Waterproof Bag for the seat Post z Adventure r11 11 l, Black

In stock
£47.52
Free Delivery

ZEFAL 231185 - Waterproof Bag for the seat Post z Adventure r11 11 l, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.67
Free Delivery

ZEFAL 231185 - Waterproof Bag for the seat Post z Adventure r11 11 l, Black

£52.00
Free Delivery

Zefal Z Adventure R11 Lock - Black 11L

3 to 7 days
£52.99
Delivery from £4.99

Zefal Z Adventure R11 Saddle Bag

2-4 working days
£54.39

ZEFAL 231185 - Waterproof Bag for the seat Post z Adventure r11 11 l, Black

£55.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Zefal Z Adventure R Saddle Bag 17l Black
£39.99
Compare 15 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Zefal Z Adventure T1 Frame Bag 1l Black
£20.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Zefal Z Adventure Aero F8 8l Frame Bag Red
£28.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
ZEFAL Z Adventure F10 Handlebar Pack, Black/Red, 10 Litre
£24.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zefal Z Adventure T3 2.2l Frame Bag Black
£24.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Zéfal Z Adventure R11 Waterproof Saddle Bag Black Red

Cheapest offer

The Zéfal Z Adventure R11 waterproof saddle bag is designed for carrying a high volume, without needing to install an additional luggage rack. It has various resistant self-adhesive straps and a resistant reinforcement around the base, this bag fixes onto the rail and seat post for a more even weight distribution on the bike. It has reflective elements and an attachment loop for lights, making the Z Adventure perfect for carrying light, large-sized items like clothing. The folding closure and resistant material are guaranteed though heat sealing the interior, so you can safely carry all you need for your tour.Features:- Waterproofing: Heat-sealed waterproof material.- Large capacity: Adjustable load- Durable, reinforced material at the joints to prevent friction and the risk of tears.- Universal: Highly resistant and adjustable straps.- Elastic strap: For quick storage for extra equipment.- Dimensions: 560 x 150 x 170 mm- Weight: 520g- Volume: 11 L- Maximum load: 5kg
£31.15
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk