Zefal Z Bar Tool Repair Kit Silver

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£29.49
Delivery from £6.99

Zefal Z Bar Tool Tubeless Repair Kit - Black / Repair Kits

2-3 days
£43.00
Delivery from £3.95

ZEFAL Z Bar Tool - Tubeless Repair Kit & Multi-Tool, Black, One Size

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£47.42
Delivery from £0.49

ZEFAL Z Bar Tool - Tubeless Repair Kit & Multi-Tool, Black, One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.92
Free Delivery

ZEFAL Z Bar Tool - Tubeless Repair Kit & Multi-Tool, Black, One Size

£49.10
Free Delivery

ZEFAL Z Bar Tool - Tubeless Repair Kit & Multi-Tool, Black, One Size

In stock
£50.00
Free Delivery

ZEFAL Z Bar Tool - Tubeless Repair Kit & Multi-Tool, Black, One Size

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£51.12
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Zefal Z Cross Telescopic Aluminium Mini MTB Pump, 8 bar/116 psi, 182 g - X-Large, Black
£16.97
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Zefal Z Shock Aluminium Shock Pump, 25 bar/360 psi, 235 g- Silver/Black
£47.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zéfal 36256var-a2 - aluminum mini pump mtb z cross COLOR BLACK
£15.80
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-Turn Bicycle Cycle Bike Pump Black
£48.25
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zéfal Espion Z56 Light Rear View Mirror Right Black
£13.00
Compare 2 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Zefal Z Bar Tool Repair Kit Silver

Cheapest offer

ZEFAL Z Bar Tool | Integrated Handlebar Multi-Tool & Repair KitCategory: Wheels and tyresSubcategory: RepairTransform your ride and eliminate the need for bulky saddlebags or tool packs with the ZEFAL Z Bar Tool, an ingenious repair kit that lives discreetly inside your handlebars. Designed for the modern mountain biker who values a clean cockpit and immediate access to essential tools, this system ensures you are always prepared for trailside mechanicals and tyre issues without any extra weight or clutter. Say goodbye to forgotten tools and hello to seamless integration and ultimate peace of mind on every ride. This innovative solution combines a comprehensive multi-tool and a tubeless tyre repair kit into two compact, lightweight units that vanish into the ends of your handlebars, ready for action at a moment´s notice.Z BAR TOOL Multi-tools and tubeless repair kit stored within the handlebars The Z Bar Tool is a complete troubleshooting solution for all mountain bikers (Cross Country
£29.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)