ZEISS 55mm T* Circular POL Filter

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£66.95
Free Delivery

Zeiss 55mm T Circular Polariser Filter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.00
Free Delivery

ZEISS 55mm T* Circular POL Filter

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Zeiss 55mm T Cir Pol Circular Polarising Filter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Carl Zeiss T* POL Filter 55mm

Pre-order
£80.00
Delivery from £4.95

ZEISS T POL Filter 49-86mm Size selectable

Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.88
Delivery from £26.86
ZEISS 55mm T* Circular POL Filter

Cheapest offer

PRECISION: Rotary mount to set the filter effect (light reduction: 1.5-2 EV) QUALITY: High-quality glass featuring ZEISS T* anti-reflective coating COMPATIBILITY: High-fit accuracy for fast filter change. Can be used with a lens shade. Can be used with non-ZEISS lenses EFFECT: Minimizes light reflections on non-metallic surfaces and increases the color saturation of long-distance shots
£66.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Zeiss T* UV Filter 55mm
£45.89
Compare 3 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Sony FE 55mm F1.8 ZA Lens (SEL55F18Z)
£549.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Carl Zeiss 55mm T* UV Filter
£46.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery