Zeller 01420 Cork Placemat Set Pack of 4 42 x 30 cm

Zeller Present Cork Coasters, Set of 4, Natural, 1-Pack

Zeller 01420 Cork Placemat Set Pack of 4 42 x 30 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.18
2.8 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Zeller 01420 Cork Placemat Set Pack of 4 42 x 30 cm

£13.84
Delivery from £4.49
Zeller 01420 Cork Placemat Set Pack of 4 42 x 30 cm

Cheapest offer

Practical placemat set Made of cork 4 piece set Dimensions: 42 x 30 cm All dimensions are approximate
£11.18
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Zeller 2056601 Set of 6 Cork Coasters Diameter 9.5 cm Other, Multi-Coloured
£12.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zeller 02300 Cork Trivets 2-Piece Set 30 x 20 cm
£14.58
7.29 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Zeller 01230 Saucer Cork Diameter 23 cm x 1 cm
£5.27
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Zeller 2056609 Trivet Diameter 30 cm Colour Natural, Cork
£11.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Zeller "World" Pin Board, Black, 60 x 40 cm
£12.69
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49