Zeller Coasters Set, Stainless-Steel, Multi-Colour, 10 cm, 7-Piece

Zeller Set of Coasters 7 pcs. 10cm, Stainless_Steel, Multi-Colour, 28 x 28 x 8 cm

Zeller Coasters Set, Stainless-Steel, Multi-Colour, 10 cm, 7-Piece

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.44
1.63 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Zeller Coasters Set, Stainless-Steel, Multi-Colour, 10 cm, 7-Piece

£17.94
Delivery from £4.49

Zeller Coasters Set, Stainless-Steel, Multi-Colour, 10 cm, 7-Piece

In stock
£20.60
Free Delivery

Zeller Coasters Set, Stainless-Steel, Multi-Colour, 10 cm, 7-Piece

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.48
Free Delivery
Zeller Coasters Set, Stainless-Steel, Multi-Colour, 10 cm, 7-Piece

Cheapest offer

Material: stainless steel Content: 7 pcs. Dimension: 10cm
£11.44
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Zeller 26540 8-Piece Espresso Set Coffee Style Porcelain
£29.02
7.26 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zeller 26510 12-Piece Espresso Set Magic Eyes Porcelain
£29.96
4.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zeller 14123 2-Piece 16 x 10/17 x 12 cm Basket Set with Lids Round PP Natural
£9.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Zeller 26232 10 x 10 cm Coaster Glass, Set of 4
£4.49
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49