Zen Shower Steamers Wellness Gift Set - Aromatherapy Essential Oil Shower Bombs - Natural & Vegan Self-Care Steamers - Spa-Like Shower Experience - Made in The UK (Energising)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5.42
Delivery from £5.99

Zen Shower Steamers Wellness Gift Set - Aromatherapy Essential Oil Shower Bombs - Natural & Vegan Self-Care Steamers - Spa-Like Shower Experience - Made in The UK (Energising)

In stock
£6.99
Delivery from £4.49

Zen Shower Steamers Wellness Gift Set - Aromatherapy Essential Oil Shower Bombs - Natural & Vegan Self-Care Steamers - Spa-Like Shower Experience - Made in The UK (Energising)

In stock
£8.47
0.17 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Zen Shower Steamers Wellness Gift Set - Aromatherapy Essential Oil Shower Bombs - Natural & Vegan Self-Care Steamers - Spa-Like Shower Experience - Made in The UK (Energising)

In stock
£8.68
Free Delivery

Zen Shower Steamers Wellness Gift Set - Aromatherapy Essential Oil Shower Bombs - Natural & Vegan Self-Care Steamers - Spa-Like Shower Experience - Made in The UK (Energising)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.94
Delivery from £5.99

KDMD Zen Shower Steamers - Therapy Wellness Gift Set - Energising in Orange

5-7 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £2.99

Kdmd Zen Shower Steamers - Therapy Wellness Gift Set - Energising In Orange Orange

Unknown
£12.99

Serenityy Zen Shower Steamers Therapy Wellness Gift Set - Energising Peppermint Frankincense Lemon - 4X50G

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00
Zen Shower Steamers Wellness Gift Set - Aromatherapy Essential Oil Shower Bombs - Natural & Vegan Self-Care Steamers - Spa-Like Shower Experience - Made in The UK (Energising)

Cheapest offer

AROMATHERAPY SHOWER STEAMERS: Infused with essential oils, these shower steamers create a spa-like experience in your shower, offering the ultimate aromatherapy and relaxation benefits. NATURAL & VEGAN FRIENDLY: Made with all-natural ingredients, our shower steamers are vegan-friendly, free from harsh chemicals, and align with clean beauty standards, providing peace of mind for health-conscious users. MADE IN THE UK FOR QUALITY & FRESHNESS: Proudly crafted in the UK, each steamer is individually shrink-wrapped to lock in fragrance and maintain freshness for a premium experience with every use. PERFECT WELLNESS GIFT SET: Thoughtfully packaged in a gift box, this set is ideal for gift-giving, making it a wonderful choice for birthdays, holidays, or as a special treat for yourself. EASY SELF-CARE FOR BUSY LIFESTYLES: Designed for those with busy schedules, these steamers provide a quick and rejuvenating self-care moment, helping you unwind and recharge with ease.
£5.42
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

KDMD Zen Shower Steamers - Therapy Wellness Gift Set - Mood Boost KDMD Multicolor
£12.99
Compare 3 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Zen Shower Steamers Therapy Wellness Gift Set - Mood Boost Aromatherapy - All-Natural Essential Oils Grapefruit, Bergamot, Rosemary, Lemon Tea Tree + Rosemary Seeds - Vegan & Cruelty-Free - Handmade
£9.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zen Shower Steamers Destress Therapy Wellness Gift Set
£14.49
Compare 3 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99