Zennor Elio Lockable 3 Draw Curved Filing Cabinet with Wheels - Black, Black

Used Offers from

Zennor Elio Lockable 3 Draw Curved Filing Cabinet with Wheels - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£84.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vinsetto 3 Drawer Metal Filing Cabinet Lockable 5 Wheels Under Desk Black

1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Fully Assembled 3 Drawer Steel Metal Filing Cabinet Lockable Rolling Vertical File Cabinet Black - CARTER | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£92.00
Delivery from £4.99

Vinsetto 3 Drawer Metal Filing Cabinet Lockable 5 Wheels Under Desk Black

1-2 days
£94.99
Free Delivery

Hudson 3 Drawer Metal Filing Cabinet, Black

2 to 4 days
£98.99
Delivery from £4.95

Vinsetto 3-Drawer Mobile Filing Cabinet, Steel Lockable File Cabinet for A4, ...

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.04
Free Delivery

Filing Cabinet 3-Drawer Steel Key-Lockable Under-Desk Black 59x39x48cm on Wheels [EEK: Yes]

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.21
GBP 117.21 / Unit
Free Delivery

VINSETTO 3 Draw Metal Filing Cabinet Lockable 4 Wheels Compact Under Desk in Black VINSETTO Black

3-5 working days
£120.99

3 Draw Metal Filing Cabinet Lockable 4 Wheel Compact Under Desk Black Vinsetto

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.28
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Zennor Elio Lockable 3 Draw Curved Filing Cabinet - White, White
£86.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Zennor Elio Lockable 3 Draw Curved Filing Cabinet with Wheels - Black, Black
£84.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Zennor Elio Lockable 3 Draw Curved Filing Cabinet with Wheels - Black, Black

Cheapest offer

Keep your important paperwork organised and with this metal filing cabinet from Zennor. Spacious in size, it features two small drawers and a large bottom drawer - perfect for all your paperwork and other office supplies. On the bottom, four omni-directional wheels are placed for you to move the unit around easily, and it is finished with a lock to keep everything safely secure when you're away. Features and Benefits Steel Body - Tough and durable for reliable and continual use. A compact size which fits underneath your desk. Spacious - Features two small drawers and a large bottom drawer - plenty of room to store your files and other office essentials. Lockable - Secures all draws from being opened, keeping your files secure and safe whilst you're away. Comes with two keys. Four Wheels - Omni direction, allows you to move it anywhere easily. Specifications Compact in size to fit underneath your desk easily Solid steel body is tough and durable Features two small top drawers and a larg
£84.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk