Zennox 3 Tier Folding Heated Clothes Dryer with Digital Timer, 3 Heat Settings & Cover | Energy Saving Clothing Laundry Airer | Foldable Electric Rapid Heat Up Drying Rack with 30 Bars, Holds 30kg

Cheapest Price
In stock
£119.99
Free Delivery

Cooks Professional Zennox 3-Tier Heated Clothes Airer with Digital Timer, 3 Heats & Cover, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£119.99
Delivery from £3.95

Cooks Professional 3-Tier Heated Clothes Airer with Digital Timer, 3 Heats & Cover in Silver Cooks Professional Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£119.99

Similar products

Zennox 3 Tier Heated Clothes Airer with Cover - Silver
£99.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Zennox 3 Tier Folding Heated Clothes Dryer with Digital Timer, 3 Heat Settings & Cover | Energy Saving Clothing Laundry Airer | Foldable Electric Rapid Heat Up Drying Rack with 30 Bars, Holds 30kg

Cheapest offer

Three-Tier Drying Space: The Heated Airer offers a practical solution for drying clothes indoors. With its spacious design and 30 heated bars, it’s ideal for handling everything from daily laundry to larger loads. Can accommodate up to 30 kg of laundry in one go. Digital Control Panel: The integrated digital control panel makes it easy to manage your drying. Simply select your preferred heat setting and timer with a quick touch, giving you more control over every cycle. Adjustable Heat Settings: With three heat settings ranging from 35-55°C, you can adjust the temperature to suit different fabrics. From delicates to heavier items, everything is dried gently and effectively. Built-In Timer Function: The built-in timer lets you choose between 2, 4, or 6-hour cycles, helping you manage energy use and avoid over-drying. For longer loads, continuous operation is also an option. Foldable & Space-Saving: Lightweight and foldable, the airer is easy to move and store when not in use. The included cover helps retain heat and speeds up drying, while also protecting clothes from dust.
£119.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk