Zeno Bobal Rose - Non Alcoholic Rose Wine, Single Bottle

Zeno Bobal Rose - Non Alcoholic Rose Wine, 3 x Bottles

Zeno Bobal Rose - Non Alcoholic Rose Wine, Single Bottle

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£14.09
Delivery from £6.99

Zeno Bobal Rose - Non Alcoholic Rose Wine, 3 x Bottles

2 working days
£42.28
Delivery from £6.99

Zeno Bobal Rose - Non Alcoholic Rose Wine, 6 x Bottles

2 working days
£81.18
Free Delivery
Zeno Bobal Rose - Non Alcoholic Rose Wine, Single Bottle

Cheapest offer

Zeno Bobal Rosé is a 0.0% ABV Spanish non alcoholic rosé wine made from Bobal grapes. Pale pink with strawberry, raspberry and floral aromas, it delivers smooth refreshing finish. A premium rosé alternative best served chilled with seafood, salads or light dishes.
£14.09
2 working days
drydrinker.com

Similar products

3 Bottles Alcohol-Free Rosé Wine - ZENO Bobal Rosé Non-Alcoholic Wine - Award-Winning Premium Quality Alcohol Free Without Compromise (3 x 750ml)
£35.95
15.98 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3 Bottle Mixed Case Alcohol-Free Wine - ZENO Non-Alcoholic Wine Selection (White, Rosé & Red) - Award-Winning Premium Quality, Alcohol Free Without Compromise (3 x 750ml)
£35.95
159.78 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery