Zeppelin Friedrichshafen Leather Strap Blue Dial 85563 Women's Ladies Watch

Zeppelin Friedrichshafen 85563 Automatic Watch for women

Used Offers from

Zeppelin Friedrichshafen Leather Strap Blue Dial 85563 Women's Ladies Watch

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£373.00
Free Delivery

Zeppelin 8556-3 Friedrichshafen Automatic Watch

1-3 working days
£549.00
Free Delivery

Zeppelin 8556-3 Friedrichshafen Automatic Watch

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£549.00
Free Delivery

Zeppelin Friedrichshafen Leather Strap Blue Dial 85563 Women's Ladies Watch

Cheapest offer

Strap Material: Leather / Bezel Color: Silver / Year Manufactured: 2010-Now / Indices category: Numbers / Gender: Women's / Band/Strap: Strap / Water Resistant: 50M Water Resistance / Case Color: Silver / Water Resistance Rating: 50 m (5 ATM) / Department: Women's / Movement Type: Automatic / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years International Warranty / Bezel Type: Fixed Bezel / Watch Shape: Round / Case Size: 40.00 mm / Features: Sapphire Crystal,Buckle Clasp,Date Display / Case Material: Stainless Steel / Seller Warranty: Yes / With Papers: Yes / Reference Number: Z85563 / Type: Wristwatch / Band Color: Blue / Dial Color: Blue / Model: Z85563 / With Original Box/Packaging: Yes / With Manual/Booklet: Yes / Display: Analog
£373.00
ebay.co.uk