Zeppelin Friedrichshafen 85843 Mens Chronograph

Used Offers from

Zeppelin Friedrichshafen 85843 Mens Chronograph

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£272.75
Free Delivery

Zeppelin 8584-3 Mens Watch Friedrichshafen Chronograph 41mm 5ATM

Will usually delivered within 6 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£283.79
Delivery from £25.00

Zeppelin 8584-3 Friedrichshafen Quartz Chronograph Watch

1-3 working days
£299.00
Free Delivery

Zeppelin 8584-3 Friedrichshafen Quartz Chronograph Watch

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.00
Free Delivery

Zeppelin Friedrichshafen 85843 Mens Chronograph

In stock
£309.97
Delivery from £40.99

Zeppelin Friedrichshafen Swiss Movement 85843 - Man - 40 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Mineral Glass Blue 20 mm

2-3 business days
£359.00
Delivery from £6.00

2 Variants from £249.00

Zeppelin Friedrichshafen 85843 Mens Chronograph

Cheapest offer

Series: Friedrichshafen - Made in Germany - Polished stainless steel case - Hand-worked case with the typical Zeppelins rings on the edge of the case Stainless steel screw back case; Case diameter: approx. 40 mm; Case height: approx. 11 mm; Display: hours, minutes and black seconds in the centre Light blue dial with "Clus de Paris" embossing, central guillochage and black Arabic numerals, slightly domed mineral glass Knurled stainless steel crown - Small seconds at 03:00 - Large date at 06:00 - Stopwatch at 12:00 - Swiss quartz movement Ronda 5020.B - 5 stones - splash protection 5 ATM (test pressure according to DIN 8310) Dark blue crocodile leather strap with silver-plated stainless steel pin buckle. Weight: approx. 82 g. Lug width: 20 mm. Wrist circumference: from approx. 17.5 cm to approx. 21.5 cm. Total length: approx. 25 cm
£272.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk