Zeppelin Friedrichshafen Brown Leather Strap Gold Dial Quartz 85365 Men's Watch

Used Offers from

Zeppelin Friedrichshafen Brown Leather Strap Gold Dial Quartz 85365 Men's Watch

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.00
Free Delivery

Zeppelin Men's Watch 8562-5

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£268.00
Free Delivery

Zeppelin Men's Watch 8562-5

In stock
£299.00
Free Delivery

Zeppelin 8562-5 Friedrichshafen Automatic Watch

1-3 working days
£319.00
Free Delivery

Zeppelin 8562-5 Friedrichshafen Automatic Watch

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£319.00
Free Delivery

Zeppelin Men's Watch 8562-5

In stock
£400.09
Delivery from £40.99

Similar products

Zeppelin Friedrichshafen Brown Leather Strap Gold Dial Quartz 85365 Men's Watch

Cheapest offer

Strap Material: Leather / Bezel Color: Silver / Closure: Buckle / Strap Colour: Brown / UPC: 4041338856255 / Dial Colour: Gold / Year Manufactured: 2010-Now / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23081470082 / Indices category: Numbers / Strap Width: 20 mm / Water Resistant: 50M Water Resistance / Band/Strap: Strap / Case Thickness: 12 mm / Water Resistance Rating: 50 m (5 ATM) / Handedness: Left / Case Color: Silver / Case Colour: Gold / Department: Men / Movement Type: Quartz / Bezel Type: Fixed Bezel / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years International Warranty / Watch Shape: Round / Style: Dress / Case Size: 40.00 mm / Features: Mineral Crystal,Buckle Clasp,Day and Date Display / Case Material: Stainless Steel / Bezel Colour: Gold / Movement: Quartz / Water Resistance: 50 m (5 ATM) / Seller Warranty: Yes / With Papers: Yes / ProductTitle: Zeppelin Friedrichshafen Day/Date Automatic (40mm) Gold Clous de Paris 8562-5 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 0.10 / Reference Number: Z85365 / Brand: Zeppelin / Type: Wristwatch / EAN: 4041338856255 / GTIN: 4041338856255 / Band Color: Brown / Dial Color: Gold / Model: Z85365 / With Original Box/Packaging: Yes / Case Finish: Polished / With Manual/Booklet: Yes / Country of Origin: Germany / Display: Analog
£194.00
ebay.co.uk