Zeppelin LZ 127 Graf Dual Time GMT Beige Dial Leather Band 76425 50M Mens Watch

Zeppelin 7642-5 watch Wrist watch Male Quartz Silver

Zeppelin LZ 127 Graf Dual Time GMT Beige Dial Leather Band 76425 50M Mens Watch

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.00
Free Delivery

Zeppelin Inspiration 7642-5 Mens Wristwatch Made in Germany

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£232.00
Free Delivery

Zeppelin 7642-5 LZ127 Graf Beige Dial GMT Watch

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.00
Free Delivery

Zeppelin 7642-5 LZ127 Graf Beige Dial GMT Watch

1-3 working days
£259.00
Free Delivery

Product Information

Technical details

Clock mode 12h
Watch dial type Analog dial
Number of watch hands 4
Movement manufacturer Ronda
Mechanism type Quartz
Waterproof Yes
Water resistant pressure 5 ATM
Watch type Wrist watch

Weight & dimensions

Case diameter 4.2 cm
Weight 68 g
Height 12 mm

Design

Consumer life stage Adult
Watch case material Stainless steel
Watch dial main colour Beige
Gender Male
Case shape Round
Band main colour Black
Housing colour Silver
Case main colour Silver

Product information

At a glance

• Accurate quartz movement for precise timekeeping.
• Stylish leather strap enhances comfort and elegance.
• Water-resistant up to 50 meters for daily versatility.

Similar products

Zeppelin Men's Quartz Watch LZ127 Graf Zeppelin 7642M5 with Metal Strap
£239.29
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zeppelin Series LZ127 Graf Germany Made 7642-1 76421 Men's Watch
£148.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zeppelin LZ 127 Graf Dual Time GMT Beige Dial Leather Band 76425 50M Mens Watch

Cheapest offer

Strap Material: Leather / Bezel Color: No Bezel / Year Manufactured: 2010-Now / Indices category: Numbers / Gender: Men's / Band/Strap: Strap / Water Resistant: 50M Water Resistance / Case Color: Silver / Water Resistance Rating: 50 m (5 ATM) / Department: Men's / Movement Type: Quartz / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year International Warranty / Bezel Type: Fixed Bezel / Watch Shape: Round / Style: Dress / Case Size: 42.00 mm / Features: Mineral Crystal,Date Display,Pull/Push Crown / Case Material: Stainless Steel / Seller Warranty: Yes / With Papers: Yes / Reference Number: Z76425 / Type: Wristwatch / Band Color: Brown / Dial Color: Beige / Model: Z76425 / With Original Box/Packaging: Yes / With Manual/Booklet: Yes / Display: Analog
£174.00
ebay.co.uk