Zero Feel 2.0 Bralette with Scoop Neck Navy

Sloggi ZERO Feel 2.0 Top – Seamless Non-Wired Bralette Crop – Blue Small

Used Offers from

Zero Feel 2.0 Bralette with Scoop Neck Navy

Cheapest Price
5-7 days
£25.50
Delivery from £3.99

Sports bra Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Bleu S

1-3 business days
£26.77
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Feel 2.0 Top, Navy Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Feel 2.0 Top, Navy Blue

£30.44
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Feel 2.0 Top, Navy Blue

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£37.21
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Air Bralette Bra, Flamingo, L
£36.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Bra Zero Feel Bliss Soft, Seamless, Non-Wired, Soft Cup, Silk White XL
£34.69
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Hipster Briefs ZERO Feel 2.0, Stretch-jersey Seamless Mid-rise, Silk White L
£10.13
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel 2.0 Top Undershirt, Burnt Henna, XS
£21.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Bralette - sloggi ZERO Feel Top EX - Seam-free, Wire-free - Black
£23.80
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zero Feel 2.0 Bralette with Scoop Neck Navy

Cheapest offer

Discover seamless, invisible comfort in a fresh new look with this Zero Feel bralette in super-fine microfibre with removable padding for an enhanced silhouette.Dot bonding technology on the straps and the underbust band immprove support while ensuring complete invisibility under clothes. Product details • Bralette • Removable padding • Non-underwired • Zero underwires, zero labels and zero seams for a second skin feel Fabric content and care advice • 76% polyamide, 24% elastane • At least 50% recycled polyamide • Please refer to the care instructions on the product label • Recycled polyamide. Using recycled polyamide is all about conserving resources and reducing waste. • OEKO-TEX® Standard 100. Standard 100 certification by OEKO-TEX® tests textile products for harmful substances via an independent, international label.
£25.50
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk