Zero Feel 2.0 Bralette with Scoop Neck White

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Top – Seamless Non-Wired Padded Polyamide White Medium

Used Offers from

Zero Feel 2.0 Bralette with Scoop Neck White

Cheapest Price
5-7 days
£25.50
Delivery from £3.99

Sports bra Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Blanc M

1-3 business days
£26.81
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Top, SILK WHITE, M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Top, SILK WHITE, M

In stock
£30.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi ZERO Feel 2.0 Bra Top Seamless Non Wired Crop Top 10217786

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Top, SILK WHITE, M

In stock
£30.97
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Top, SILK WHITE, M

£31.20
Free Delivery

Sloggi Seamless Bralette Natural

2-5 working days
£32.00

Similar products

Sloggi Animal Print Bralette
£20.94
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel 2.0 Racer Top Undershirt, Black, M
£24.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Lace 2.0 Top Bustier, Ebony Brown, XL
£24.86
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Lace 2.0 Top Bustier, Ebony Brown, L
£29.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Lace 2.0 Top Bustier, Ebony Brown, M
£29.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zero Feel 2.0 Bralette with Scoop Neck White

Cheapest offer

Discover seamless, invisible comfort in a fresh new look with this Zero Feel bralette in super-fine microfibre with removable padding for an enhanced silhouette.Dot bonding technology on the straps and the underbust band immprove support while ensuring complete invisibility under clothes. Product details • Bralette • Removable padding • Non-underwired • Zero underwires, zero labels and zero seams for a second skin feel Fabric content and care advice • 76% polyamide, 24% elastane • At least 50% recycled polyamide • Please refer to the care instructions on the product label • Recycled polyamide. Using recycled polyamide is all about conserving resources and reducing waste. • OEKO-TEX® Standard 100. Standard 100 certification by OEKO-TEX® tests textile products for harmful substances via an independent, international label.
£25.50
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk