Zero Feel Bliss Bra Without Underwiring Cocoa

Sloggi Bra ZERO Feel Bliss Soft Bra – Padded, Non-wired, Polyamide – Pink Size Medium

Used Offers from

Zero Feel Bliss Bra Without Underwiring Cocoa

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£33.00
Delivery from £3.99

Women's bra Sloggi Zero Feel Bliss Soft Marron M

1-3 business days
£34.69
Delivery from £16.99

sloggi Damen Zero Feel Bliss Soft Bra, Cacao, M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.00
Free Delivery

sloggi Damen Zero Feel Bliss Soft Bra, Cacao, M

In stock
£41.01
Free Delivery

sloggi Damen Zero Feel Bliss Soft Bra, Cacao, M

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£41.01
Delivery from £9.99

sloggi Damen Zero Feel Bliss Soft Bra, Cacao, M

£41.18
Free Delivery

sloggi Damen Zero Feel Bliss Soft Bra, Cacao, M

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£43.95
Delivery from £3.25

sloggi Damen Zero Feel Bliss Soft Bra, Cacao, M

In stock
£44.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Bra Padded Non Wired ZERO Feel Bliss Soft Bra 10219688

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Zero Microfibre 2.0 H Soft Bra Bra Molded, Cameo Brown, M
£20.63
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Bliss Soft Bra Bra, Black, L Plus
£31.31
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 The UP P Bra Chrome
£40.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Bliss The Up P Bra Padded, Cacao, L
£32.29
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Zero Feel Bliss Bra Without Underwiring Cocoa

Cheapest offer

Feel special every day of the week with this Zero Feel Bliss soft bra which teams the invisible, seamless comfort of the Zero Feel range and stunning lace with 360° stretch.It's non-underwired and features removable, lightweight padding, plus a raw-edged, scalloped hem for a comfortable fit without any bagging. Product details • Full cup • Removable padding • Non-underwired • Soft bra with removable breathable padding • Firm control • Ultra soft recycled GRS-certified polyamide • Double layer fabric • Graphic lace with 360 degree stretch for the ultimate in shape retention • The delicate, raw-edged, scalloped hem sits neatly against the skin • Completely invisible under figure-hugging clothing thanks to innovative dot-bonding technology • Zero underwires, labels and seams for a second skin effect • Adjustable straps • Back hook fastening Fabric content and care advice • 76% polyamide, 24% elastane • At least 50% recycled polyamide • Please refer to the care instructions on the product
£33.00
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk