Zero Feel Bliss High Cut Knickers Cocoa

Sloggi Womens ZERO Feel Bliss High Leg Brief - Pink Polyamide - Size Large

Used Offers from

Zero Feel Bliss High Cut Knickers Cocoa

Cheapest Price
5-7 days
£12.75
Delivery from £3.99

Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Feel Bliss High leg, Cacao

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.91
Free Delivery

Women's panties Sloggi Zero Feel Bliss High Leg Marron L

1-3 business days
£13.84
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Feel Bliss High leg, Cacao

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£14.95
Delivery from £3.25

Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Feel Bliss High leg, Cacao

In stock
£15.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's High Leg Knickers ZERO Feel Bliss Briefs 10219695

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Feel Bliss High leg, Cacao

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.22
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Sloggi Animal Print Bralette
£20.94
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Womens Zero Feel Lace 2.0 Bralette - Off-White - Size X-Small
£14.95
Compare 6 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Lace 2.0 Top Bustier, Ebony Brown, XL
£24.92
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Lace 2.0 Top Bustier, Ebony Brown, L
£29.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's sloggi Zero Feel Lace 2.0 Top, DESERT ROSE
£29.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zero Feel Bliss High Cut Knickers Cocoa

Cheapest offer

These Zero Feel Bliss high cut knickers combine style and comfort, teaming the invisible, seamless comfort of the Zero Feel range with romantic lace.Raw edging delivers a smooth look with zero visible seams. Product details • Briefs • High cut knickers • V-cut at the leg and cheeky coverage • Raw-edged, scalloped waistband sits neatly against the skin avoiding any bagging • Completely invisible under figure-hugging clothing thanks to innovative dot-bonding technology Fabric content and care advice • 76% polyamide, 24% elastane • At least 50% recycled polyamide • Please refer to the care instructions on the product label • Recycled polyamide. Using recycled polyamide is all about conserving resources and reducing waste. • OEKO-TEX® Standard 100. Standard 100 certification by OEKO-TEX® tests textile products for harmful substances via an independent, international label.
£12.75
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk