Women's thong Sloggi Zero Feel Bliss Noir XS

Zero Feel Bliss Thong Black

Used Offers from

Women's thong Sloggi Zero Feel Bliss Noir XS

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£12.12
Delivery from £16.99

sloggi Damen Zero Feel Bliss String, Black, XS

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.50
Free Delivery

Sloggi ZERO Feel Bliss String Thong Brief Knickers Seamless Underwear Lingerie

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.50
Free Delivery

sloggi Damen Zero Feel Bliss String, Black, XS

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£14.95
Delivery from £3.25

sloggi Damen Zero Feel Bliss String, Black, XS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.00
Delivery from £4.49

sloggi Damen Zero Feel Bliss String, Black, XS

£16.84
Delivery from £4.49

sloggi Damen Zero Feel Bliss String, Black, XS

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Bra Zero Feel Bliss Soft, Seamless, Non-Wired, Soft Cup, Silk White XL
£34.69
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Bliss Soft Bra Bra, Black, L Plus
£31.31
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Bliss The Up P Bra Padded, Cacao, L
£32.29
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Zero Feel Bliss Bralette Moss Green Old, Moss Green Old, S
£44.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi ZERO Feel Bliss String Lovely Apricot
£9.45
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's thong Sloggi Zero Feel Bliss Noir XS

Cheapest offer

Pretty and comfortable, these ZERO Feel Bliss briefs provide the invisible, seamless comfort of ZERO Feel in a design with romantic 360° stretch lace. The free-cut edges ensure a smooth look without underwear marks.Briefs with thin sidesGraphic lace in 360° stretchCertified GRS recycled threadThe free-cut wavy waistband blends with the skin for a transparent effectNo threads, no labels, no seams for a second skin feelPair with matching bikini styles
£12.12
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk