Zasilacz impulsowy napięcie 85-264V AC/12V DC 12W 1A DC ZI-20

ZI-20 PULSE POWER SUPPLY 12V DC 1.0A

Zasilacz impulsowy napięcie 85-264V AC/12V DC 12W 1A DC ZI-20

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 22 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.28
Delivery from £19.99

Switching Power Supply Voltage 85-264V AC/12V DC 12W 1A DC ZI-20

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.23
Delivery from £13.20
Zasilacz impulsowy napięcie 85-264V AC/12V DC 12W 1A DC ZI-20

Cheapest offer

£41.28
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ZI-20-12P PULSE POWER SUPPLY FOR SOCKET, 12V, 20W
£56.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
Laser Level with Tripod, Self-Leveling Lazer Level with LED Display, 4x360° Laser Spirit Level, 4D 16 Lines Green Professional Laser Level/APP/Remote Control/Pulse Mode/IP54 Waterproof (no Battery)
£35.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery