Ziaja Coconut & Orange Vibes Shower & Bath Gel 200ml in Yellow

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£9.59
Delivery from £2.99

Ziaja Coconut & Orange Vibes Shower And Bath Gel 200Ml In Yellow Yellow

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.59

COCONUT & ORANGE VIBES Energising and Refreshing Shower Gel & Bath

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.34
51.7 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Ziaja Coconut & Orange Vibes Shower And Bath Gel 200ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.39
Free Delivery
Ziaja Coconut & Orange Vibes Shower & Bath Gel 200ml in Yellow

Cheapest offer

A refreshing shower and bath gel developed for daily cleansing of normal skin from age 12. The concentrated formula with ingredients of natural, plant origin gently washes and tones the epidermis while helping maintain everyday freshness and comfort, leaving the skin smooth and lightly scented with subtle coconut and orange notes. Coconut oil nourishes and helps protect against moisture loss, orange flower hydrolate tones and refreshes the epidermis, coconut glucoside provides mild plant-derived cleansing, and vegetable glycerin helps maintain hydration and smoothness. DIRECTIONS: Apply to moistened skin and massage gently until foam forms. Rinse thoroughly. Can also be poured under running water for a refreshing bath. GOOD TO KNOW: 95% ingredients of natural origin | Vegan formula | Dermatologically tested | Free from GMOs, gluten, silicones, parabens, mineral oils and microplastics | Ziaja Coconut & Orange Vibes Shower & Bath Gel 200ml in Yellow
£9.59
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Ziaja Baltic Home Spa Wellness Shower Gel 500Ml In White White
£10.19
Compare 3 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Ziaja Coconut Creamy Shower Soap 500Ml
£8.69
Compare 2 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Ziaja Baltic Home Spa Fit Line Shower Gel
£4.20
8.4 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Ziaja Coconut & Orange Vibes Body Mousse 200Ml In White White
£11.29
Compare 3 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Ziaja Coconut & Orange Vibes Shampoo 200ml in Yellow Ziaja Yellow 200ml
£9.59
Compare 3 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99