Zildjian 5A Hickory Drumsticks - Wood Tip

Zildjian 5A Chroma Silver Drumsticks

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£14.69
Delivery from £2.99

Zildjian 5A Hickory Drumsticks - Wood Tip

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.69
Delivery from £4.49

Zildjian 5A Chroma Drum Sticks, Silver

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.45
Delivery from £6.95

Zildjian 5A Hickory Drumsticks - Wood Tip

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.31
Delivery from £4.49
Zildjian 5A Hickory Drumsticks - Wood Tip

Cheapest offer

Unique model of standard Zildjian 5A sticks with metallic pearlescent colour finish Light reflects off the metallic finish for a one-of-a-kind dazzling look - great for live work Tip Type: Wood Length: 16" Diameter: .560"
£14.69
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Zildjian 5A Dip Nylon Tip Drumsticks
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Zildjian Z5ACP 5A Hickory Drumsticks - Wood Tip, 0.56 in*16.0 in*0.56 in
Delivery from £4.49
Zildjian Z5AACDGY 5A Hickory Drumsticks - Wood Acorn Tip - Neon Yellow
£17.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Zildjian 5A Hickory Drumsticks - Wood Tip
£11.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Zildjian Z5AACDGP 5A Hickory Drumsticks - Wood Acorn Tip - Neon Pink
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99