Zildjian I Family 13 Hi Hats

Zildjian ILH13HP I Series Hi-Hat 13"

Used Offers from

Zildjian I Family 13 Hi Hats

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£168.00
Free Delivery

Zildjian I Family Medium HiHat 13" - HiHat

In stock
£174.49
Delivery from £14.09

Zildjian I Family Medium HiHat 13" - HiHat

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£192.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Zildjian 13" I Family Hi-Hat
£168.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Zildjian I Family 13 Hi Hats

Cheapest offer

A bright high pitched hi-hat suitable for all styles. The Zildjian I Family 13 Hi-Hats features a medium weight bottom cymbal and a medium-thin top cymbal. This combination provides a lively open and closed hi-hat sound with great stick definition and a well-defined chick sound. The B8 bronze construction offers a bright tone with exceptional durability and versatility. The small-bore hammering and lathed finish provide a mature wash and glassy responses that help to cymbal stand out in any mix.
£168.00
8 days
Gear4music.com