Zildjian K 16" Sweet Hi-hats

Zildjian K Zildjian Series - 16 Inch Sweet Hi-Hat Cymbals - Pair

Zildjian K 16" Sweet Hi-hats

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£599.00
Free Delivery

Zildjian K' Sweet HiHat 16" Traditional Finish - HiHat

In stock
£679.80
Delivery from £57.56
Zildjian K 16" Sweet Hi-hats

Cheapest offer

The Zildjian 16" K Sweet Hi Hat Cymbals add a sweet side to the popular K Series. These cymbals are carefully crafted using an extensive hammering technique producing a thin top with a heavy bottom. These responsive cymbals are unlathed and produce a dark character along with a solid chick sound and a full wash. For an aesthetically-pleasing hi-hat with rapid response the 16 K Sweet Hi-hat cymbals are a fantastic choice. In addition players can take advantage of the 2-year manufacturer warranty upon registration.
£599.00
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Zildjian K Sweet Ride Cymbal - 23 Inches
£449.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zildjian K Custom Series - 14 Inch Dark Hi Hat Cymbals - Pair
£515.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zildjian 17" K-Series Dark Crash Thin
£299.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zildjian K-Custom Dark Crash 17" - Crash Cymbal
£339.00
Compare 5 prices
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zildjian K-Custom Dark Crash 16" - Crash Cymbal
£298.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery