2x Brake disc internally vented 150.1269.52 ZIMMERMANN for BMW 3 3 Coupe

ZIMMERMANN 150.1269.52 Brake disc

2x Brake disc internally vented 150.1269.52 ZIMMERMANN for BMW 3 3 Coupe

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.72
Free Delivery

ZIMMERMANN FRONT 2 X BRAKE DISC 150126952 FOR BMW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.36
Free Delivery

ZIMMERMANN 150.1269.52 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£151.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc internally vented 150.1269.52 ZIMMERMANN for BMW 3 3 Coupe

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.76
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for BMW BMW (BRILLIANCE):3,E36,E46,E85,3 Sedan 34111160674

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.09
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS BMW 3 318 I BRAKE DISC 150.1269.52 ZIMMERMANN

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT 150.1269.52 BRAKE DISC ZIMMERMANN

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT BRAKE DISC 150.1269.52

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

2x Brake disc internally vented 150.1269.52 ZIMMERMANN for BMW 3 3 Coupe

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 79 / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Hole Arrangement/Number: 6/5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 150.1269.52 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 286 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 286 / Weight: 6.3 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 3411 1 162 282, BMW 3411 1 162 288, BMW 3411 1 164 431, BMW 3411 1 164 921, BMW 3411 1 165 455, BMW 3411 6 766 239, BMW 3411 1 160 674, BMW 3411 1 164 199, BMW 3411 6 794 301, BMW 3411 6 855 153, BMW 3411 6 864 060, BMW (BRILLIANCE) 3411 6 855 153, BMW (BRILLIANCE) 3411 1 165 455, BMW (BRILLIANCE) 3411 1 164 199, BMW (BRILLIANCE) 3411 1 164 921, BMW (BRILLIANCE) 3411 1 162 282, BMW (BRILLIANCE) 3411 1 162 288, BMW (BRILLIANCE) 3411 1 160 674, BMW (BRILLIANCE) 3411 6 864 060 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.34.031, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 102-581, COMLINE ADC1702V, FTE BS3804B, CHAMPION 561551CH, FTE BS3804, LPR B2381V, MEYLE 383 521 3011/PD, ABE C3B004ABE, TOMEX Brakes TX 71-02, ATE 24.0322-0115.1, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 127-041, REMSA 6324.10, ROTINGER RT 2052HP-GL T5, BREMBO 09.5390.77, FERODO DDF258C, QUARO QD5414HC, JURID 561551JC, MAXGEAR 19-0690MAX, DACO Germany 601535, ROTINGER RT 2052-GL, TOPRAN 500 563, VAICO V20-80037, ASHIKA 60-00-0110, FOMAR Friction FO 2122, FTE BS3804HB, FERODO DDF258, LPR B2381VR, DELPHI BG2623, OPTIMAL BS-3240 / Test marking: KBA 60872 / Item Height: 52 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22 / Height: 52 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 20.4 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120
ebay.co.uk