2x Brake disc Externally Vented 150.1289.20 ZIMMERMANN for BMW 3 3 Coupe

ZIMMERMANN 150.1289.20 Brake disc

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc Externally Vented 150.1289.20 ZIMMERMANN for BMW 3 3 Coupe

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.53
Free Delivery

ZIMMERMANN REAR 2 X BRAKE DISC 150128920 FOR BMW

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.79
Free Delivery

ZIMMERMANN 150.1289.20 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£94.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc Externally Vented 150.1289.20 ZIMMERMANN for BMW 3 3 Coupe

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.15
Delivery from £12.00

X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR FITS BMW 3 318 I BRAKE DISC 150.1289.20 ZIMMERMANN

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR 150.1289.20 BRAKE DISC ZIMMERMANN

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

FERODO FDB1398 Brake pad set
£50.72
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x BRAKE DISC 24.0319-0108.1 FOR BMW N42B20A M47D20 N46B20C/A M47D20 2.0L 4cyl
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Externally Vented 150.1289.20 ZIMMERMANN for BMW 3 3 Coupe

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 75 / Brake Disc Type: Externally Vented / Hole Arrangement/Number: 6/5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 150.1289.20 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 294 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 294 / Weight: 5.90 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 3421 1 165 563, BMW 3421 6 855 154, BMW 3421 6 864 056, BMW (BRILLIANCE) 3421 6 855 154, BMW (BRILLIANCE) 3421 1 165 563, BMW (BRILLIANCE) 3421 6 864 056 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: EBC Brakes BSD933, EBC Brakes D933, TOMEX Brakes TX 72-90, DACO Germany 601506, FTE BS5147HB, VALEO 186861, LPR B2547VR, DENCKERMANN B130315S, MEYLE 315 523 0059, A.B.S. 17024, ZIMMERMANN 150.1289.52, ATE 24.0119-0108.1, ABE C4B019ABE, ROTINGER RT 2791-GL, ROTINGER RT 2791-GL T5, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 127-401, ROADHOUSE 6722.10, REMSA 6722.10, MAXGEAR 19-1018SPORT, ASHIKA 61-00-0109, TEXTAR 92097303, DENCKERMANN B130315, BREMBO 09.7702.75, TRW DF4069, CIFAM 800-704C, HELLA 8DD 355 106-571, JURID 562094J, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.0782, FTE BS5147, FERODO DDF1073 / Item Height: 60 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 19 / Height: 60 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 17.4 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.