ZIMMERMANN FRONT 2 X BRAKE DISC 150290020 FOR BMW

ZIMMERMANN 150.2900.20 Brake disc

ZIMMERMANN FRONT 2 X BRAKE DISC 150290020 FOR BMW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.97
Free Delivery

ZIMMERMANN 150.2900.20 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£125.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc internally vented 150.2900.20 ZIMMERMANN for BMW 1 Sports Hatch 3

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.77
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc internally vented 150.2900.20 ZIMMERMANN for BMW 1 Sports Hatch 3

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.77
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 150.2900.20 FOR BMW B38 B15 C 1.5L 3cyl 3 SERIES N46B20E 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

ZIMMERMANN 150.2900.20 Brake Discs Front BS Coat Z Fits BMW 1 Series 2 Series X1
Free Delivery
ZIMMERMANN 150.2900.20 Brake Discs Front BS Coat Z Fits BMW 1 Series 2 Series X1
Free Delivery
ZIMMERMANN 150.3462.20 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00
ZIMMERMANN FRONT 2 X BRAKE DISC 150290020 FOR BMW

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 24 / Discard Thickness: 22,4 / UPC: 4250238754985 / Material: Carbon / MPN: 150290020 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 672545636 / Superseded Part Number: BMW: 34116774875,BMW: 34116792219 / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 34116855006 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Weight: 8,8 / Brand: Zimmermann / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 4250238754985 / GTIN: 4250238754985 / Item Height: 73 / Width: 24 mm
£111.97
ebay.co.uk